Václav Nosek

• We are sorry to say that the witness‘ profile is not translated into English at this moment. Given the large volume of stories being currently published, the non-profit organization Post Bellum, which covers the largest part of operational costs of this website, does not have adequate resources for funding translations of all witnesses‘ portraits, as was the custom in the past. Thank you for your understanding, and if you are willing to help us in this matter, either as voluntary translators or donators, please contact us at info@postbellum.cz.

Praha - výstava Trochu lepší svět, 10.05.2012

nahrávka pořízena v rámci projektu A Century of Boy Scouts